Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,793 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Elegant
Terrace

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Hing Building | Unit 24,High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @37.2
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Wah On Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @43
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit B,Mid Floor,1A座,Monaco Marine, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @63.8
Trusty Estate Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Simple
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 600 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @45.8
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Yen Yau Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @39.3
Reliance Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Hing Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @38.6
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,400
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @61
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @63
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @45.2
Tung Shing Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @44.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22