Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,772 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Uptify | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @63
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @45.2
Tung Shing Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @44.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Sham Shui Po 荔枝角道311號 5/F.,唐樓 | 5/F, 311 Lai Chi Kok Road, tenement building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @31.4
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Roof top
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @54.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 388 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Bed
Air conditioner
TV
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Kingland Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @43
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @33.7
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @64.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan The Uptown | High Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @49
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Yu Tai Hing
Good view
Luxury
San Po Kong 蒲崗樓 | Pugang (low-rise), Low Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @33.9
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22