Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

664 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @56.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @43.8
Home Sweet Home Property Consulting Company
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Good view
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1, I

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @51.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @63.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @77.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit B,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Lease HKD$26,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
Good school zone
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Low Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @69.9
Keeper Unlimited Service Company
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D, Mid Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @61.9
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @55.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22