Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

663 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @50.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Good school zone
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @97.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$195,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
River view
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @47.5
盈基物業
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
River view
VR
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.9
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11