Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @48.8
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$21,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor,Tower 1, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @53
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @56.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @45.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @50.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Mountain view
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit B, High Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @61.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fung Wah Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @48.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Simple
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @65.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @53.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
River view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Good view
River view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @61.3
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit L,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
River view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11