Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @56.6
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @60.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
River view
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @75.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor, Tower 8, Ii, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Simple
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B6,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @720.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$170,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit C, Mid Floor, Mansion D, Monaco Marine

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @63.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A, III

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @46.7
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K&K
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11