Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @18,562.1
Lease HKD$5,680,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @58.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
17 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B6,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @72
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @67.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @58.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit K,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
VR
23 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak T-Loft@ Kai Tak | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @27.2
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @69.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,366 ft² @123
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
VR
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D22, Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @71.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$86,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @62.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @54.5
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$41,000
Apartment
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11