Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @48.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
River view
Pet friendly
VR
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @56.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Furniture
Elegant
River view
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @51.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @51.6
Yiyi Real Estate Brokerage
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Sole Agent
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 1,525 ft² @59
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit K,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @54.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
K&K
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @64
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$60,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @51.2
Yiyi Real Estate Brokerage
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11