Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @48
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit D,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
K&K
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Simple
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @51.2
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Steam Oven
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @45.8
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Garden view
Pet friendly
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @45.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @42.3
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Kai Tak Double Coast | Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @46.3
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
TV
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @50.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @45.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @56.3
Century 21 House Pleasure Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @41.6
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11