Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

661 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.4
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$15,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @52.6
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @47.7
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @45.8
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 2A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @53.3
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit E,Low Floor,Tower 2, I

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @52
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @50
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @46.6
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit A55, High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 990 ft² @55.6
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @44.9
Century 21 House Pleasure Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @53
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11