Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

664 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @68.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
VR
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @49.2
Lease HKD$36,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
new
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @76.6
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
MTR nearby
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @39.8
Joyful Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @47.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Good school zone
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @52.3
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit D,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @55.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K&K
Simple
Good view
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2, I

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @48
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit C, Mid Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @62.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A1,Low Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
VR
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
Pet friendly
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 889 ft² @66.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @62.5
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
China Overseas
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22