Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

668 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @62.5
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
China Overseas
14 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Henley Park | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @49.7
Champion Star
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @76.9
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
21 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @62.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
43 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit K,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @52.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @57.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @42.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 771 ft² @49.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @50.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
City view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
River view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @52.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @55.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22