Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

672 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @50.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
City view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
River view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @52.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @55.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @56.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
8 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @55.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$31,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$31,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @51.5
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @45.5
Winning Property
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @47.3
Winning Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A, III

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22