Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

673 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A, III

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Good school zone
Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,089 ft² @77.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$84,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 7

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @72.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @79.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @57.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
Elegant
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22