Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,713 results of property for lease
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 970 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @28.8
C21 Linkage (hong Kong) Holding Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Quarry Bay Branch
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Fanling Village | Near Daguling Police Station, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.1
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Jordan Pilkem Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 459 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @51
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sham Shui Po Cheung Hong Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @41.3
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,600
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Prince Edward Tenement House | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @55.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @53.2
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 1, I

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @51.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Inter-Drilling, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,295 ft² @77.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$100,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11