Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,700 results of property for lease
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @57.5
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, House No.12, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @34.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 675 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @30.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,500
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Brilliant Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,922 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$140,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK IV, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
All Furniture
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @57
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Mountain view
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @40.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$30,480
Apartment
CK Asset
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @61.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @50.6
Atop Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Good view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 757 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @44.9
盈基物業
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11