Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,388 results of property for lease
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 523 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @44.2
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 504 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @46.3
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Simple
21 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @38.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom 155 Wuhu Street | 3/F & A Room, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @32.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Ma On Shan Marbella | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @68.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @42.9
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Short-term Rental
Good view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @60.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Jordan Nanking Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @33.8
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Diva | Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @60.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
21 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Sino
San Po Kong 79 King Fuk Street | Room 79, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shaukeiwan 195 Sau Ki Wan | Room F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
City view
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22