Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease
16 hours ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @45.4
Beke Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
16 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @64.9
Saleable Area: 2,028 ft² @82.8
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Duplex Apartment
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @58.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Billion Dev
16 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @64.6
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,999
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @47.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @35.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
VR
16 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
Stand-alone Building
Team Worldwide
19 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,970 ft² @86.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
All Electrical Appliance
VR
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
16 hours ago posted
Fortress Hill Victor Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @65.2
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 493 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @32.5
Lease HKD$14,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Deep Bay Grove | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 16, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @26.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$10,500
Apartment
New World
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @45.1
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3C,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Furniture
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @51.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22