Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,829 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @72.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @38
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$46,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
10 hours ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @48.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @54.6
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 418 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @57.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.9
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
Village House
House

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Kee Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 305 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @46.6
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
House
10 hours ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 517 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @36.5
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
E
11 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit D2,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 395 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @47.9
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
11 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 856 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po Jade Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 362 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @45.8
Welhouse Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
11 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$16,000
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22