Oceanic Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Oceanic Mansion Estate

Oceanic Mansion is located at 1026 King's Road, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from July 1972. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 507 residential units, with salesable area from 308 to 646 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Oceanic Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 220 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Microwave Oven
Quarry Bay Oceanic Mansion | Unit 23,High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @43.8
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11