Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,758 results of property for lease
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
`
11 minutes ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @41.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
11 minutes ago posted
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @52.7
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @69.3
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
13 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @45.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
13 minutes ago posted
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Table
15 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
15 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @43.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
15 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong Cheung Wo Court | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 521 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @36.4
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Whole floor
Good school zone
16 minutes ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 11,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @61.1
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
17 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 6, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,861 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 1,230 ft² @52.8
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
19 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RA,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 886 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @29.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
19 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2

Gross Area: 606 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @43.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | The room can fit two bunk beds. (Video available.), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @12.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Luxury
21 minutes ago posted
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 903 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @52
Mori Mori Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22