Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
Yau Yat Tsuen Regent Court | Unit St-No.40, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @45.7
Million Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Low Floor,AREZZO

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @52.4
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @60.4
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @46.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Tsing Yi Rambler Oasis Hotel / Rambler Garden Hotel | 8-30/F, Whole block

Saleable Area: 136 ft² @55.9
Lease HKD$7,600
Bed
Central One Central Place | 33 Gage Street, Central, Hong Kong

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @96.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$37,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
North Point Harbour Plaza North Point | Full Layer, Whole block

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.6
Lease HKD$12,900
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai The Johnston | Wan Chai

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @92.8
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,850
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui The Camphora | Tsim Sha Tsui

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @95.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$30,500
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Harbour Plaza 8 Degrees | Full Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$15,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Central The Staunton | Central

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @106.2
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
North Point Harbour Grand Hong Kong | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @65.8
Lease HKD$21,900
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay 5 Hoi Ping Road | Room 6B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @90.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @90.9
Lease HKD$20,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Ensuite
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22