Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,749 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @45
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @55.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
River view
Simple
VR

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @54
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Wo The Wonderland | 7X Seats, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Pet friendly
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @41.1
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yau Ma Tei Portland Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 171 ft² @57.3
Tsun Shing
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
The Lohas Marini | High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @39.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 20,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @50.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Full Well
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Roof top
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Maison Rose | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 365 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @53.3
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 3 Younger Brothers, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @3.6
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @36
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | 1 Seat, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @4
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @40
Lease HKD$2,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11