Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,679 results of property for lease
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @52.5
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @71.1
Grand Origin Properties Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @60.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @61.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @39.4
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms
South west
Western Style Bldg
Building view
City view
Elegant
Kowloon City Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @42.8
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shaukeiwan Sun Sing Centre | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kwai Chung Greenknoll Court | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @60.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @51.6
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @68.9
Proway Relocation & Real Estate Services Ltd
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11