Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,595 results of property for lease
Tai Po Village | 18-1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @27.5
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
River view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Union Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Hoi Fu Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 19,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.7
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$10,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Kim Bo Building | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @29
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @49.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sham Shui Po Tung Shing Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
King Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sheung Wan Po Lung Building | Mid Floor, Po Lung Commercail, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @46.7
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @77.3
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.5
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @63.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @79.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Village | Blue Ground Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 168 ft² @37.5
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11