Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,164 results of property for lease
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @58.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$56,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Sea view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit E,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 1,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @42.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @38.6
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @54.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,200
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41.5
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent
North Point Island Place | Low Floor,THREE ISLAND PLACE

Gross Area: 783 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @46.2
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @62
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Causeway Bay Walk-Up Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 85 ft² @76.5
Lease HKD$6,500
Table
North Point Novum Point | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @80.1
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @56
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @65.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sole Agent
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11