Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,808 results of property for lease
4 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Ching Tai Court | Unit 7,High Floor,HANG TAI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 830 ft² @25.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @33.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @56.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace
4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Hillsea Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,239 ft² @44.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 2//F, No.11 Minden Avenue, Tst | Room 2F

Gross Area: 917 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @42.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$24,800
Western Style Bldg
4 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @47.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
4 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 432 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @57.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK B1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @59.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK A1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @50.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Garden view
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @52.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
New World
5 hours ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 2A,South Land, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @59.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Mountain view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11