Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,389 results of property for lease
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @20
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
21 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @80.4
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
21 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 689 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @34.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,900
Apartment
New World
21 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun 114 Des Voeux Road West | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @46
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
21 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Fung House | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @30.3
Accurate Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
City view
21 hours ago posted
North Point One Prestige | High Floor

Saleable Area: 169 ft² @82.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @35
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
21 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
21 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Ming Yin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28
Lease HKD$4,200
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Elegant
Sole Agent
21 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @48.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$23,500
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Fou Ming Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @48.6
Trust Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
21 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 8 Waterloo Road | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 598 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @40.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @48.7
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11