Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,591 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @45
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Gold Medals Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 882 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
VR
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,High Floor,T2B

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
City view
Causeway Bay Po Wing Building | High Floor,寶榮大樓

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Integrity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Bed
Shaukeiwan Hong Wah Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @57.7
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
CK Asset
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Mountain view
Shaukeiwan Monti | High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @53.5
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Lai Sun
Balcony
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
North Point Ming Yuen Mansions | Unit 7,High Floor,PHASE 1,第一期

Saleable Area: 662 ft² @38.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Balcony
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @42.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Arbour | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @68.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @59.5
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Blue Yard | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @36.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
City view
Good view
Simple
All Furniture

Gross Area: 400 ft² @50
Blossom Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11