Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,587 results of property for lease
Aberdeen Waterfront South | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 870 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @41.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 526 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @41
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 466 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @44.9
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin St.george‘mansions | Unit C,High Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 1,842 ft² @86.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$160,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @39.4
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @49.3
太古城華山分行
Lease HKD$24,800
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @16.1
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 576 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @35.4
Mid
Lease HKD$16,500
North
Apartment
SHKP
Roof top
Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion | 2/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @27.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Kei Lun Shan Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @12.3
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A3,High Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @62.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Wan Chai Rialto Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @46.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @45
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11