Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,712 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @15.8
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @37.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
North Point Siu Nin Building | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 108 ft² @100
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @53.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Swimming Pool View
City view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @43.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room 59, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @420.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$150,000
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @81.4
Lease HKD$28,000
Refrigerator
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 726 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @43.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @70.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point Maylun Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11