Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,584 results of property for lease
.

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @44.9
Century 21 Grand Paradise
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Shatin Garden Rivera | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @52
Key Wealth Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Jade Court | Unit B2, Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @45.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good school zone
Ensuite
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Building view
Mong Kok Winner Mansion | Unit ST-697,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @34.4
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Key Wealth Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kerry
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 7,KENSWOOD

Gross Area: 576 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @28.3
Huang He Properties Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Western Mid-levels Green Field Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @52.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Majestic Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Luxury
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 504 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @50.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
HK Ferry
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Gem Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @14.6
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Yau Yat Tsuen Fook Sun Villa | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.1
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @57.7
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11