Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,625 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan Majestic Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Luxury
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 504 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @50.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
HK Ferry
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Gem Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @14.6
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Yau Yat Tsuen Fook Sun Villa | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.1
Richness & Joy Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @57.7
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Luxury
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Village | Room 01, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @44.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @60.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 726 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @42
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Causeway Bay Florida Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Hang Tung Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Kowloon City 9-11 Nga Tsin Wai Road | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @43.7
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$12,180
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11