Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,876 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 514 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @43
Elite Union Property (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
8 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @57.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
8 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @52.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Jordan Siu Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 10% Off
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Golden Lucky Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
9 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 602 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @44.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
9 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit D,High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @48.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
9 hours ago posted
North Point Harbour Heights | High Floor,NAM FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 918 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @47.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Swire
9 hours ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT B

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @40.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
9 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @64.9
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Mid Floor,HING LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @36.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
9 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @50.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22