Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,824 results of property for lease
7 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Fu Ning Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 660 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @30.1
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 429 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @50.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
7 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Kwok Chi House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @38.3
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Balcony
Tin Shui Wai Village | Top Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @18
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Pet friendly
7 hours ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
7 hours ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @54.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
7 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @43.5
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room A2

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @57.7
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Urban Renewal
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @31.1
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$5,600
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Carlton Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @55.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,788
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Garden view
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Terrace
MTR nearby
7 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
7 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
7 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @73
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22