Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,758 results of property for lease
5 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Loong King Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @40.1
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 375 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @63.7
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Terrace
5 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
5 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.4
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
5 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 13

Saleable Area: 629 ft² @40.2
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,300
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @15.6
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$9,800
Village House
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
5 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 485 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Lyton Building | Unit D, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @47.5
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Shek Tong Tsui Kong Chian Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 361 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @58.9
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Luxury
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Fanling Apartment | Full Layer, Low Floor

Gross Area: 723 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @25.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Man On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Ma On Shan St Barths | Unit D,Mid Floor,MAPLE COURT TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @46.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Partially Furnished
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 656 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @33.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
MTR nearby
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 885 ft² @78
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22