Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,717 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 3 Younger Brothers, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @3.6
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @36
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | 1 Seat, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @4
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @40
Lease HKD$2,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kowloon Tong Fessenden Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 746 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 629 ft² @50.9
Fitter Realty Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 456 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @47.8
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Hand Wai Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @50.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sheung Wan Apartment | Full Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @25.6
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @53.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @47.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Great Eagle
Tai Hang Serenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @50.4
Konde Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @34.2
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Shiu Hing Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Luen Hing Real Estate Agent
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Whole floor
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13--KWEIYANG HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @38.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | Near The Mud Enclosure, Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @18.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11