Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease
Jordan 47 Battery Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @645.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$96,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @42.1
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 734 ft² @32.7
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @27.3
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
15 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Grand Seaview Heights | High Floor,Grand SeaView Heights

Gross Area: 997 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 667 ft² @55.5
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 597 ft² @25.1
Fpg Property
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
15 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 489 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @37.6
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Simple
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
15 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @29.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Perfect Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @47.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Village | Sha Kok Mei, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Sai Kung Village | Saigon, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Terrace
16 hours ago posted
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @41.3
宏利地產
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22