Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,829 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,044 ft² @31.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$65,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
10 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Tak Fung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @42.3
Xin Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Bed
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 554 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @36.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Bed
Wardobe
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @44.2
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
10 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @93
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @56
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
Refrigerator
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.1
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Elegant
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,104 ft² @28
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
10 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Apartment | Room X, Low Floor

Gross Area: 70 ft² @64.3
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.4
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
10 hours ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,KA FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @35.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22