Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,650 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Low Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.3
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | //, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @35
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.6
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Whole floor
Kennedy Town Sik On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @75.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @50
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 757 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @44.9
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Kwun Tong Man Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Pak Shing Property
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @59.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @61.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Henderson
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11