Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,712 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10.5
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Shaukeiwan Island Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @46.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
Leased
Apartment
Nan Fung
Wan Chai Lok Ku House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @52.4
Fu Keung Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Shui Village | //, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Tin Ping Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @27.3
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.9
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 2,457 ft² @48.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$120,000
House
Garden view

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @72.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @62.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @81.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Terrace
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @66.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Terrace
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor

Saleable Area: 710 ft² @39.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11