Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,704 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.6
Full On Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @31
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Hopewell
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @57.6
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @54.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,500
Cabinet
Mong Kok Lee Kwan Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @61.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 511 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @32.1
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @44.9
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Fortress Hill Victor Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @65.2
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @33.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
River view
Elegant
Balcony
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @64.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11