Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,428 results of property for lease
.
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @31.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
.
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @52.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 1-B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @54.9
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Good view
River view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Rich Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @30
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Kan Lung Tsuen | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @15.4
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Low Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @43.5
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @33.5
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai | Unit, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.8
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
City view
Good view
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Fuk Shing Mansion | Unit St-93, High Floor

Gross Area: 533 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Mid Floor,Block C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai | Unit

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @72.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11