Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,152 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
River view
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 686 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 410 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @30.3
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Holford Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 562 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @38.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @52.2
Kam Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bookshelf
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 149 ft² @70.5
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
4 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), High Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @50.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 414 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @51.6
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom
Chair
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Unit M,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11