Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,534 results of property for lease
31 minutes ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @45.4
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
CK Asset
33 minutes ago posted
Kowloon City The Avery | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @59.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
34 minutes ago posted
Tin Hau Shing Kung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @49.6
A Line Real Estate
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 397 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @48.9
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
38 minutes ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
40 minutes ago posted
Shatin Village | Ground Floor, 47

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
43 minutes ago posted
San Po Kong 康強街 | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 123 ft² @39
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @54.8
May Yee Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
50 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
50 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @46.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Garden view
52 minutes ago posted
Happy Valley Paramount Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @51.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Claymore Lodge | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @54
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @81
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Simple
Happy Valley Yue On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @43
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Jordan 578 Canton Road | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 125 ft² @64
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
59 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22