Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,587 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER A1--TOWER EAST, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 182 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 142 ft² @45.8
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @28.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 5A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @37.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
19 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LA,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @36.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
20 minutes ago posted
Sai Wan Ho One Eighty | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @69.5
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Lam's family
Roof top
Sea view
21 minutes ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu High Park | Unit B06,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, I

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bathroom
Indoor Car Park
22 minutes ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22