Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,528 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Lumina Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Apartment | I'm 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @48.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Whole floor
Good school zone
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @54.1
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @65.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 699 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Include Powder Room
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 856 ft² @6.9
Lease HKD$5,900
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 714 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Once And Future Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @43.3
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 454 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Henderson
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @46.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11