New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,791 results of property for lease
Shatin Mount Arcadia | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,334 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,900
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Far East
Luxury
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @38.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Tsuen Wan Tim Wah Building | Room 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 152 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 138 ft² @42
Loyal Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A1, Mid Floor, Scenic Tower 5, University Hill Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 1,054 ft² @34.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Tuen Mun Village | Blue Ground Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LA,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 900 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Greenview | Low Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 710 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @26.1
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit D, Mid Floor, Tower 21, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @38.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @49.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,942 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @26.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @36.5
Key Wealth Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22