New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,753 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Eight Regency | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @35.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @46.9
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Mid Floor,ON HEI HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 462 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @31.1
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Pierhead Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 628 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @26.5
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tuen Mun Marina Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3,BUILDING

Gross Area: 865 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @25.5
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Tai Po Village House | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @18
Great Wall Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers | Low Floor,TOWER T-3

Gross Area: 573 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @30.5
The Best Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 608 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Chinachem
YL
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @19.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
YL
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.1
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
YL
Yuen Long Sol City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @35.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
VR

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22