New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,823 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung Cheong Wang Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @12.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Shun Fat Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,800
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Ma On Shan The Waterside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Yuen Long After The Rain | Unit F,Low Floor,AFTER THE RAIN

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,SHERWOOD

Gross Area: 586 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @28.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long One North | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @21
Regent
Lease HKD$34,650
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Tai Po Village | Lincunkengxiapu, High Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @23.8
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,535 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @31.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
SHKP
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 576 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Montara | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER D, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @50
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$9,750
1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
Fanling Avon Park | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @34
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Room 08, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @24.5
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Shatin St. Michel | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 942 ft² @52.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Village | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @18
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 511 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22